Menu principale
Home
Calendario
Classifica
Capocannoniere
Miglior Portiere
Miglior Giocatore
Amministratore
Disciplinare
Ammoniti
Espulsi
Penalita Disciplinari
Fair Play
Giocatore Fair Play
Comunicati
Documenti
Regolamento C11
Calendario C11
Distinta Gara C11
Passate Edizioni
Edizione 2018 - 2019
Edizione 2017 - 2018
Edizione 2016 - 2017
Edizione 2015 - 2016
Edizione 2014 - 2015

2019-2020


Posizione   Squadra Punti Giocate V N P Reti Diff.
1 LCU LINK CAMPUS UNIVERSITY 20  27:6  21 
2 F.I UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI FORO ITALICO 20  27:9  18 
3 JCU JOHN CABOT UNIVERSITY 18  26:15  11 
4 EIC ERASMUS IN CAMPUS 16  16:9 
5 LUI LUISS 15  20:4  16 
6 CSC UNIVERSITA' CATTOLICA SACRO CUORE 14  15:10 
7 SAP LA SAPIENZA 11  22:14 
8 UER UNIVERSITA' EUROPEA DI ROMA 13:14  -1 
9 LUM L.U.M.S.A. 10  11:26  -15 
10 TRE ROMA TRE 17:31  -14 
11 ESN ESN UNITED 5:61  -56 
luned, 17 febbraio 2020
21:15    CSCUNIVERSITA' CATTOLICA SACRO CUORE-SAPLA SAPIENZA4:1 Resoconto Incontro
mercoled, 19 febbraio 2020
21:15    JCUJOHN CABOT UNIVERSITY-LCULINK CAMPUS UNIVERSITY3:2 Resoconto Incontro
gioved, 20 febbraio 2020
21:00    ESNESN UNITED-F.IUNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI FORO ITALICO0:10 Resoconto Incontro
21:15    UERUNIVERSITA' EUROPEA DI ROMA-LUILUISS 0:3 Resoconto Incontro
21:30    EICERASMUS IN CAMPUS-LUML.U.M.S.A.2:2 Resoconto Incontro
Turno di riposo: TRE ROMA TRE
gioved, 27 febbraio 2020
21:00    EICERASMUS IN CAMPUS-ESNESN UNITED-:-
luned, 02 marzo 2020
20:30    SAPLA SAPIENZA-UERUNIVERSITA' EUROPEA DI ROMA-:-
mercoled, 04 marzo 2020
21:15    JCUJOHN CABOT UNIVERSITY-CSCUNIVERSITA' CATTOLICA SACRO CUORE-:-
gioved, 05 marzo 2020
20:30    TREROMA TRE-LUILUISS -:-
21:00    F.IUNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI FORO ITALICO-LCULINK CAMPUS UNIVERSITY-:-
Turno di riposo: LUM L.U.M.S.A.
Ultimi Risultati
lun, febbraio 17, 2020
21:15 CSCCSC - SAPSAP 4 : 1
mer, febbraio 19, 2020
21:15 JCUJCU - LCULCU 3 : 2
gio, febbraio 20, 2020
21:00 ESNESN - F.IF.I 0 : 10
21:15 UERUER - LUILUI 0 : 3
21:30 EICEIC - LUMLUM 2 : 2
Classifica
   P
LINK CAMPUS LINK CAMPUS 20
FORO ITALICO FORO ITALICO20
JOHN CABOT JOHN CABOT 18
ERASMUS IN CAMP ERASMUS IN CAMP16
LUISS LUISS15
CATTOLICA CATTOLICA 14
SAPIENZA SAPIENZA11
UNI.EU.RM UNI.EU.RM 8
L.U.M.S.A. L.U.M.S.A.6
10  ROMA TRE ROMA TRE4
11  ESN UNITED ESN UNITED1
Capocannoniere
Michele LOCOCO (LCU)   7
Andrea POMPONI (TRE)   7
Fernando GUZMAN CORTES (EIC)   6
Niccolo' GIANNONE (F.I)   6
Josè Pablo Ortega (JCU)   5
Tabella Completa
Miglior Portiere
Riccardo MIRTI (UER)   58
Riccardo TOCCI (F.I)   52
Nicola ASTOLFI (LUI)   48
Andrea COLLOSI (CSC)   46
Federico POMPONIO (SAP)   41
Tabella Completa
Fair Play
Fabio CIRILLO (ESN)   3
Andrea MONTANARI (LUI)   3
Nicholas CICCHETTI (F.I)   3
Federico CORSETTI (SAP)   3
Gaetano SALCUNI (LUI)   3
Tabella Completa